OneFootball PPV-kanavan liveotteluopas
Huomenna lauantai, 30.3.2024 | ||||
13.00 | | FC Obolón-Brovar | Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
13.30 | | Bengaluru | Odisha FC |
|
15.00 | | FSV Frankfurt | TuS Koblenz |
|
15.00 | | Stuttgart II | Kickers Offenbach |
|
15.00 | | Astoria Walldorf | FC Homburg |
|
15.00 | | TSV Schott Mainz | Mainz 05 II |
|
15.00 | | Hoffenheim II | Stuttgarter Kickers |
|
15.00 | | Bahlinger SC | KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
15.00 | | SG Barockstadt | TSV Steinbach |
|
15.00 | | SGV Freiberg | TSG Balingen |
|
15.00 | | Eintracht Frankfurt II | VfR Aalen |
|
15.30 | | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | Chernomorets Odessa |
|
16.00 | | Jamshedpur | Kerala Blasters |
|
18.00 | | NK Veres Rivne | FC Kryvbas |
|
Sunnuntai, 31.3.2024 | ||||
13.00 | | FC Mynai | FC Oleksandriya |
|
15.30 | | Vorskla Poltava | Dynamo Kyiv |
|
17.00 | | Mohun Bagan | Chennaiyin |
|
18.00 | | FC Kolos Kovalivka | SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Maanantai, 1.4.2024 | ||||
17.00 | | Hyderabad FC | Mumbai City |
|
18.00 | | FC Rukh Lviv | LNZ Cherkasy |
|
Tiistai, 2.4.2024 | ||||
17.00 | | Odisha FC | RoundGlass Punjab FC |
|
20.00 | | Kickers Offenbach | Astoria Walldorf |
|
20.00 | | KSV Hessen Kassel | FSV Frankfurt |
|
20.00 | | FC Homburg | SGV Freiberg |
|
20.00 | | TuS Koblenz | Stuttgart II |
|
20.00 | | VfR Aalen | Hoffenheim II |
|
20.00 | | Stuttgarter Kickers | SG Barockstadt |
|
20.00 | | Mainz 05 II | Bahlinger SC |
|
20.00 | | TSV Steinbach | TSV Schott Mainz |
|
20.00 | | TSG Balingen | Eintracht Frankfurt II |
|
22.45 | | Benfica | Sporting CP |
|
Keskiviikko, 3.4.2024 | ||||
17.00 | | Kerala Blasters | East Bengals |
|
22.15 |
| Vitória SC | FC Porto |
|
Torstai, 4.4.2024 | ||||
17.00 | | Chennaiyin | Jamshedpur |
|
Perjantai, 5.4.2024 | ||||
17.00 | | FC Goa | Hyderabad FC |
|
Lauantai, 6.4.2024 | ||||
14.30 | | RoundGlass Punjab FC | Mohun Bagan |
|
15.00 | | FC Homburg | TSG Balingen |
|
15.00 | | FSV Frankfurt | Mainz 05 II |
|
15.00 | | Stuttgart II | KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
15.00 | | Astoria Walldorf | TuS Koblenz |
|
15.00 | | TSV Schott Mainz | Stuttgarter Kickers |
|
15.00 | | Hoffenheim II | Eintracht Frankfurt II |
|
15.00 | | Bahlinger SC | TSV Steinbach |
|
15.00 | | SG Barockstadt | VfR Aalen |
|
15.00 | | SGV Freiberg | Kickers Offenbach |
|
17.00 | | NorthEast United | Kerala Blasters |
|
Sunnuntai, 7.4.2024 | ||||
17.00 | | East Bengals | Bengaluru |
|